Portal de Dados Abertos
Bem Imóvel
Sistemas Integrados
UNIFAL - MG
A+
A-
A

Tempo Real

Colunas:

      

Relatório de Espaço Físico

Quantidade: 57
CAMPUSBEM IMóVELPAVIMENTOSCAPACIDADEÁREA CONSTRUíDAÁREA ÚTIL
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasCentro Esportivo12401003.103570.47
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasEdificações diversas1049.7649.76
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio A11851010.23912.07
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio B313603857.913489.84
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio C32521500.971320.36
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio D1240937.24896.32
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio F22392780.422331.70
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio G2124902.60818.69
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio H186575.52433.17
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio I10750.0050.00
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio J4161550.141302.22
Campus Avançado de Poços de CaldasPrédio K301389.071162.76
Campus Avançado de VarginhaCentro Esportivo103545.003534.47
Campus Avançado de VarginhaEdificações Diversas1032.6426.22
Campus Avançado de VarginhaPrédio A1781235.701144.87
Campus Avançado de VarginhaPrédio B33981498.161286.17
Campus Avançado de VarginhaPrédio C26301177.281107.70
Campus Avançado de VarginhaPrédio D510174300.143883.83
Campus Avançado de VarginhaPredio E - RU1264900.00836.28
SedeCentro Esportivo102328.052317.70
SedeEdificações Diversas1083.7066.78
SedePrédio A2261489.801246.60
SedePrédio B285828.23731.21
SedePrédio C2141738.20655.76
SedePrédio Central de Aulas (PCA)48221908.471753.89
SedePrédio D44992639.032254.08
SedePrédio E32601722.251535.60
SedePrédio F33602578.532369.42
SedePrédio G2136767.91705.22
SedePrédio H2127845.08763.60
SedePrédio I1300781.53647.60
SedePrédio J10117.93106.97
SedePrédio K3321237.561045.41
SedePrédio L53221300.841186.09
SedePrédio M251602.411000.29
SedePrédio N75083233.322789.49
SedePrédio O58076306.585751.86
SedePrédio Q34942387.342148.17
SedePrédio R35562428.452051.08
SedePrédio S34071869.611765.18
SedePrédio T10664.47623.93
SedePrédio U225420.00411.69
SedePrédio V515135515.554951.46
SedePrédio Z122151.09133.36
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraCentro Esportivo103580.783570.25
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraEdificações Diversas102309.122169.75
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio A12031241.381151.24
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio B411744195.203794.49
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio C42471578.721342.78
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio D11402325.842161.37
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio E41101146.57973.62
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio F246131.20115.59
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio G156482.76459.97
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio H1280908.10843.69
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio I66873693.003126.44
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio J26153890.403734.70
Unidade Educacional - Bairro Santa ClaraPrédio RM1648.5942.90
Desenvolvido por:
NTI - UNIFAL-MG